1st grade All A’s

Marshall Beasley, Caileigh Cameron, Emma Fears, Lexi Loftin, Calleigh McLaughlin, Braylon Slagley, Kyler Smith, Chase Templeton, Kaden Thomas, Max Whitehead, Caleb Argetsinger, Davion Hargrave, Aurora Watson, James Wheat, Cambrin Weaver, Jossilyn Reed, Lylian Porter, Piper Arter, Madelyn Bartsch, Dalton Fry, Britton Gilmore, McKenzie Jiles, Maddox Jones, Luci King, Jordyn Toddy, Kaysyn Toddy, Ben Washam, Cole Watson, Jax Worthington, Max Whitehead

1st grade All A’s & B’s

Hayden Hembrey, John Jax Hutchinson, Marquelle Killingsworth, Caleb Miller, Natalee Morris, Audrey Talley, Miriam Bracey, Ariana Brandon, Cohen Hall, Aubri Smith, Madden Tubbs, Kayden Verser, Emma Wilson, Samantha Miller, Brody Davidson, Jaxon Guth, Hailey Evans, Cruz Casteel, Easton Baughn, Mason Davis, Brealynn Dawson, Jacoby Lawrence, Dean Reynolds

2nd Grade All A’s

Gracie Gates, Lauren Little, Case Pennington, Emily Sedergren, Lucas Keeling

2nd Grade All A’s & B’s

Lulah Brunner, Kaylynn Chitty, Alex Crabtree, Donavan Drouin, Cayson Jones, Kaden Pharis, Zaylie Poe, Keeley Shown, Jackson Simmons, Kaelii Verser, Kinsley Wheeler, Clay Allen, Keenan Allen, Josh Johnson, Maria Marquez, Alexis Reed, Samantha Sprague, Ella Webb, Christian Wilkerson, Isabella Baumgarner, Ethan Best, Addyson Bethel, McKenzie McClendon, Clay Mulholland, Kilian Myers, Gabby Smith, Kyleigh Baker, J.T. Bankston, Evie Brunner, Jayton Jones, Jiles Little, Audrey Owens, Clinton Pretty

3rd Grade All A’s

Braedon Cliff, Emma Davis, Carson Furst, Langdon Green, Elysia Hacker, Addy Hicks, Addy Jones, Jack Loftin, Kaylee Arwood, Macy Bowen, Avery Brunner, Laura Cole, Cullen Dawson, Jacob Hunter, Aubry Keller, Ellie Smith, Lauren Thompson, Hunter Sockey, Kyndall King, Matthew Limbert, Brennen Smith, Maddyx Soden, Bristen Wheeler

3rd Grade All A’s & B’s

Bella Argetsinger, Janya Brown, Logan Jones, Paiton Reed, Meredith Rounds, Ke’Andra Whitmore, Lexi Clark, Soloman Clark, Jacob Guth, Kimberlee Jones, Ryan Porter, Katherine Ross, Jackson Rowlett, Peyton Wilson, Abby Amos, Skylit Casteel, Disney Chatman, Addison Clark, Raegan Essley, Ashlynn Jackson, Ryder Jiles, Vincent Lamb, Chloe Porter, Cole Rogers, Jacob Stallnacker, Bryce Sutton, Izzy Wagner, Madison Weedman

4th Grade All A’s

Josie Branch, Courtney Clark, Cole Gates, Austin Morgan, Caden Templeton, Baylee Watson, Kaeley Collom, Bronx Holland, John Lawson, Journey Parker, Camryn Reed, Rhett Watson, Dylan Wheat, Zeke Church, Ryan Keller, Grant Soden, Dawson Worthington, Josh Cook

4th Grade All A’s & B’s

Katie Bennett, Brayden Bogard, Kayson Breckenridge, Charleigh Hubbard, Evan King, Hayden Lowe, Dawn Payne, Kylee Seibert, Robert Rosado, Aubrey Shipman, Cameron Redd, Makenna Chapman, Na’Shyra Daniel, McKenzy Hutchison, John Payne, Sammy Self, Kal-el Stone, Bayleigh Byard, Bella Coe, Wesley Geaslin, Liam Mercer, Kadem Ray, Jordan Watson, Jackson Webb, Ally Sampson, Avery Scoggins, Maegan Caraway, Hayden Hensley